Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, February 3, 2019
Baseball: Open Gym
@ 12:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Race trace@nsfire.org

Monday, February 4, 2019
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Kiel (Away)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
Kiel High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kiel
Basketball: Boys 6th gr practice
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
jketterhagen@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Bruhn - South Ct, Ketterhagen - Middle Ct

Basketball: Boys 4th gr practice
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
jketterhagen@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Weisner / Knight will split North Ct

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Kiel (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Kiel High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kiel
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Wrestling Club
@ 5:15 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
HS Rm 102

Contact
Chad Hoopman choopman@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Skype sessions with wrestlingmindset.com for MS and HS wrestlers

Wrestling: Youth Practice
@ 5:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
HS MAC

Contact
Chad Hoopman choopman@cgbrockets.com

Basketball: Girls JV Conference Tournament vs Sheboygan Area Lutheran (Home)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School, HS Gym

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament vs Sheboygan Area Lutheran (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School, HS Gym

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Exercise: Yoga
@ 5:00 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
HS Library

More Information

cancelled 2/20/2019

Baseball: Open Gym
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Race trace@nsfire.org

Softball: Open Gym
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Scott Soerens

More Information

Will share gym with baseball

Thursday, February 7, 2019
Friday, February 8, 2019
Basketball: Boys JV2 Conference Tournament vs Random Lake (Away)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
Random Lake High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Random Lake
Basketball: Boys JV Conference Tournament vs Random Lake (Away)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
Random Lake High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Random Lake
Basketball: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament vs Random Lake (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Random Lake High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Random Lake
Saturday, February 9, 2019
Basketball: NWBBL
@ 6:30 AM — 6:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
voskuil4@bertramwireless.com

More Information

Games

Wrestling: Varsity Regional vs Oakfield MS/HS, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Horicon, Living Word Lutheran, Oakfield, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake (Away)
@ 10:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Oakfield High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Oakfield MS/HS, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Horicon, Living Word Lutheran, Oakfield, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake Comments: Weigh-In at 8:30AMCoaches meeting around 9:00AM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament vs Kohler (Away)
@ 3:00 PM — 3:00 PM
Location
Kohler High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Kohler