Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

[Click to View Full Month]

Sunday, February 3, 2019
[ details ] Baseball: Open Gym
@ 12:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Race trace@nsfire.org

Monday, February 4, 2019
[ details ] Wrestling: JV Conference JV vs Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake, Reedsvi
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Manitowoc Lutheran, Mishicot, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake, Reedsville
[ details ] Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Kiel (Away)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
Kiel High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kiel
[ details ] Basketball: Boys 6th gr practice
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
jketterhagen@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Bruhn - South Ct, Ketterhagen - Middle Ct

[ details ] Basketball: Boys 4th gr practice
@ 6:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
jketterhagen@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Weisner / Knight will split North Ct

[ details ] Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Kiel (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Kiel High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kiel
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
[ details ] Wrestling Club
@ 5:15 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
HS Rm 102

Contact
Chad Hoopman choopman@cgbrockets.com

More Information

Skype sessions with wrestlingmindset.com for MS and HS wrestlers

[ details ] Wrestling: Youth Practice
@ 5:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
HS MAC

Contact
Chad Hoopman choopman@cgbrockets.com

[ details ] Basketball: Girls JV Conference Tournament vs TBA (Home)
@ 5:50 PM — 5:50 PM
Location
tba

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: TBA
[ details ] Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament vs TBA (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
tba

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: TBA
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
[ details ] Exercise: Yoga
@ 5:00 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
HS Library

[ details ] Baseball: Open Gym
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Race trace@nsfire.org

[ details ] Softball: Open Gym
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Coach Scott Soerens

More Information

Will share gym with baseball

Thursday, February 7, 2019
[ details ] Parent/Teacher Conferences
More Information

MS/HS: 3:30-7:30

ES: 3:45-7:45

[ details ] Basketball: Boys 7th gr practice
@ 7:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
Kyle Peiffer speiffer@wi.rr.com

Friday, February 8, 2019
[ details ] Basketball: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament vs TBA (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
tba

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
Saturday, February 9, 2019
[ details ] Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Tournament vs TBA (Away)
Location
tba

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
[ details ] Basketball: NWBBL
@ 6:30 AM — 6:00 PM
Location
HS Gym

Contact
voskuil4@bertramwireless.com

More Information

Games

[ details ] Wrestling: Varsity Regional vs Oakfield MS/HS, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Horicon, Living Word Lutheran, Oakfield, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake (Away)
@ 10:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Oakfield High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Oakfield MS/HS, Cedar-Grove Belgium, Horicon, Living Word Lutheran, Oakfield, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Random Lake Comments: Weigh-In at 8:30AMCoaches meeting around 9:00AM

print      
<<February 2019>>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789

[Return to today's events]